Past Mayors

HON. CONDRALITO B. DELA CRUZ


July 01, 2010 – Present

DR. ROGELIO L. SANTOS


July 01, 2007 to June 30, 2010

HON. EXEQUIEL A. GAMBOA


August 03, 1984 to January 23, 1985

HON. ROY L. DAVID


April 03, 1986 to December 01, 1987 Elected February 02, 1988 to April 1998

HON. PABLO ANGEL ROQUE


December 02, 1987 to February 01, 1988

HON. CEFERINO J. LUMANLAN


March 03, 1980 to April 02, 1986

HON. REMIGIO T. MANALASTAS


September 13, 1979 to March 02, 1980

HON. EFREN B. LUSUNG


February 26, 1977 to September 12, 1979

HON. VICTORIANO B. PANLILIO


January 01, 1968 to December 31, 1971 January 01, 1972 to February 25, 1977

HON. AGAPITO B. LANSANG


January 01, 1960 to December 31, 1963 January 01, 1964 to December 31, 1967

HON. JUAN D. MANABAT


September 16, 1959 to December 1959

HON. HIGINIO GOPEZ


January 01, 1948 to December 31, 1951 January 01, 1952 to December 31, 1955 January 01, 1956 to September 14, 1959

HON. SICENANDO DIZON


January 1947 to December 17, 1947

HON. ULPIANO TUBANGUI


November 1946 to December 1945

HON. DOMINADOR CHANTENGCO


January 1942 to April 1945

HON. MARCIANO DIZON


January 1936 to December 1941

HON. BELARMINO LUMANLAN


January 1932 to December 1935

First Insular Provincial and Municipal Officials under the Commonwealth Of the Philippines


November 15, 1935

HON. SEVERINO DELOS REYES


January 1926 to December 1928 January 1929 to December 1931 May 1945 to October 1946

HON. FELOMENO NAGUIAT


January 1923 to 1925

Not available name

HON. JUAN TIZON January 1914 to 1916


HON. ESTEBAN LUMANLAN January 1912 to December 1913

HON. JOSE JUICO


January 1907 to December 1911

HON. EUSTANIO DIZON


January 1905 to 1906

HON. PEDRO DIZON


January 1902 to 1904

HON. VICENTE TOLEDO


January 1899 to 1901

Offcanvas

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.